U11 - Knockburn Loch

GIRLS
Place Race No. Time Forename Surname Club Category
1 55 09:00 Beth Collins Dundee Hawkhill Harriers F U11
2 59 09:00 Charlotte D'Arcy Cluny School F U11
3 69 09:01 Millie McClelland-Brooks Banchory Stonehaven AC F U11
4 84 09:12 Lucy Todd AAAC F U11
5 83 09:26 Hope Thomson FFT F U11
6 100 09:34 Sasna Warnden DrumoakĀ  F U11
7 51 09:53 Thea Aitken Fleet Feet Tristars F U11
8 94 09:59 Rosie Beaton Unattached F U11
9 110 10:07 Isla Coull Arduthie Primary School F U11
10 82 10:10 Kate Thirkell Ellon Amateur Athletics Club F U11
11 74 10:11 Iris Nicoll Dundee Hawkhill Harriers F U11
12 65 10:30 Marnie Lovie AAAC F U11
13 86 10:31 Poppy Wade Banchory Stonehaven AC F U11
14 70 10:35 Lucy McLean Unattached F U11
15 58 10:46 Iona Crichton Metro Aberdeen Running Club F U11
16 93 10:58 Abby Foubister Duthie Primary School F U11
17 53 11:01 Maisie Cameron Unattached F U11
18 81 11:04 Cara Thirkell Ellon Amateur Athletics Club F U11
19 158 11:13 Kayleigh Whitton Arbroath & District Athletics Club F U11
20 90 11:19 Lucia Engwhistle Deeside Runners F U11
21 67 11:23 Eilidh Macleod Arduthie Primary School F U11
22 66 11:28 Phoebe MacLeod Banchory Stonehaven AC F U11
23 80 11:37 Holly Thirkell Ellon Amateur Athletics Club F U11
24 98 11:50 Abigail Storey Arduthie Primary School F U11
25 89 12:20 Rachel Johnston Dunnottar Primary F U11
26 91 12:31 Caitlin Corral Unattached F U11
27 96 12:31 Islay Cameron Ellon Amateur Athletics Club F U11
28 102 12:32 MacKenzie Stuart Arduthie Primary School F U11
29 103 13:53 Georgina Tulloch Arduthie Primary School F U11
30 108 15:02 Thea Burgoynk Unattached F U11
31 109 15:03 Amy McLeod Unattached F U11
BOYS
Place Race No. Time Forename Surname Club Category
1 111 08:39 Wynn Mardall Banchory Stonehaven AC M U11
2 60 09:07 Dean Fearn Unattached M U11
3 50 09:15 Joe Adam Arduthie Primary School M U11
4 72 09:17 John Milne Banchory Stonehaven AC M U11
5 61 09:26 Jamie Ferries Metro Aberdeen Running Club M U11
6 68 09:35 Luc Macleod Banchory Stonehaven AC M U11
7 105 09:38 Harry Meakins Unattached M U11
8 107 09:39 Ross Eastaugh Unattached M U11
9 56 09:40 Aaron Considine Banchory Stonehaven AC M U11
10 54 09:47 Finley Collins Peterhead Athletics Club M U11
11 101 09:52 Nathan McGregor Metro Aberdeen Running Club M U11
12 99 09:54 Daniel Warnden DrumoakĀ  M U11
13 76 09:56 Hayden Pritchard Unattached M U11
14 146 09:59 Gregor Murphy Fleet Feet Tristars M U11
15 62 10:10 Lewis Gordon Unattached M U11
16 95 10:03 Zak Ritchie Banchory Primary School running club M U11
17 52 10:04 Logan Allan Arduthie Primary School M U11
18 92 10:15 Tarquil McIntosh Banchory M U11
19 88 10:27 Felix Crawford Banchory Primary School running club M U11
20 64 10:36 Christopher Irvine Fleet Feet Tristars M U11
21 104 10:47 Angus Down Banchory M U11
22 87 10:59 Dougal Watt Arduthie Primary School M U11
23 97 12:26 Graham Saunders Arbroath & District Athletics Club M U11
24 85 12:34 Calum Varacavoudin Unattached M U11
25 106 14:36 Zack Proctor Metro Aberdeen Running Club M U11