U11 (Boys & Girls) - Balgownie, 3rd December 2017

Running Shop Winter Cross Country Series 2017 - 2018
Balgownie 03/12/2017
Full Results Under 11 Girls
Place Race No. Time Forename Surname Club Category
1 98 06:54 Anna McNeill AAAC F U11
2 86 06:57 Lucy Todd AAAC F U11
3 56 07:01 Beth Collins Dundee Hawkhill Harriers F U11
4 60 07:22 Abby Farquhar AAAC F U11
5 77 07:33 Eilidh Ovenstone Corstorphine AAC F U11
6 58 07:35 Charlotte D'Arcy Banchory Stonehaven AC F U11
7 84 07:54 Kate Thirkell Ellon Amateur Athletics Club F U11
8 76 07:56 Iris Nicoll Dundee Hawkhill Harriers F U11
9 66 08:00 Emily Gray Ellon Amateur Athletics Club F U11
10 72 08:09 Sarah McAllister AAAC F U11
11 57 08:12 Iona Crichton Metro Aberdeen Running Club F U11
12 63 08:29 Helena Gerbrandy Unattached F U11
13 69 08:31 Sarah Mackenzie Cults Cheetahs F U11
14 54 08:32 Maisie Cameron Banchory Stonehaven AC F U11
15 83 08:45 Cara Thirkell Ellon Amateur Athletics Club F U11
16 82 08:48 Holly Thirkell Ellon Amateur Athletics Club F U11
17 89 08:48 Kayleigh Whitton Arbroath & District Athletics Club F U11
18 70 09:15 Eilidh Macleod Arduthie Primary School F U11
19 99 10:26 Georgina Tulloch Arduthie Primary School F U11
20 94 10:27 Islay Cameron Chapel Cheetahs F U11
Full Results Under 11 Boys
Place Race No. Time Forename Surname Club Category
1 53 06:23 Finn Bryce AAAC M U11
2 90 06:24 Rhys Crawford AAAC M U11
3 93 06:41 Wynn Mardall Banchory Stonehaven AC M U11
4 62 07:08 Jamie Ferries Metro Aberdeen Running Club M U11
5 78 07:11 Dylan Pearson Unattached M U11
6 71 07:23 Luc Macleod Banchory Stonehaven AC M U11
7 50 07:37 Joe Adam Arduthie Primary School M U11
8 101 07:40 Edward Storer Banchory Stonehaven AC M U11
9 55 07:46 Finley Collins Peterhead Athletics Club M U11
10 97 07:46 Nathan McGregor Metro Aberdeen Running Club M U11
11 79 07:53 Hayden Pritchard Unattached M U11
12 65 08:02 Lewis Gordon Unattached M U11
13 95 08:10 Zak Boydell Gourdon M U11
14 88 08:15 Charlie Watson Chapel Cheetahs M U11
15 81 08:33 Oliver Stewart Ellon Amateur Athletics Club M U11
16 52 46:00 Logan Allan Arduthie Primary School M U11
17 92 08:48 Saunders Graham Arbroath  M U11
18 102 08:50 Angus Down Banchory Primary School M U11
19 91 09:25 Noah Griffin Mile End School M U11
20 96 10:15 Michael Davidson Unattached M U11
21 100 11:45 Zack Proctor Metro Aberdeen Running Club M U11