3 Mile - Knockburn Loch

Place Race No. Time Forename Surname Club Category
1 241 17:35 Jack Gillespie AAAC M U17
2 191 17:52 Ben Cameron Forres Harriers M U15
3 209 18:04 Josh Benton Deeside Runners M U15
4 245 18:07 Nic Tierney AAAC M U17
5 251 18:13 Joseph Wright Deeside Runners 3M
6 248 18:52 Harry Hall AAAC M U17
7 302 19:09 Ben Taylor Banchory Stonehaven AC 3M
8 215 19:24 Louis Watt AAAC M U15
9 211 19:51 Callum Lechatellier Banchory Stonehaven AC M U15
10 309 19:51 Stuart Ferguson Banchory Stonehaven AC 3M
11 287 20:03 Adrian Ferries Unattached 3MV
12 213 20:08 Kane Noble Banchory Stonehaven AC M U15
13 243 20:27 Kirsty Oldham AAAC F U17
14 300 20:32 Ali Rough Unattached 3MV
15 192 20:36 Sam Condy Fleet Feet Tristars M U15
16 246 20:39 Nathan Tosh Metro Aberdeen Running Club M U17
17 280 20:43 Craig Anderson Metro Aberdeen Running Club 3MV
18 313 20:54 Craig Parnaby Unattached 3MV
19 242 21:23 Sam Martin Banchory Stonehaven AC M U17
20 249 21:24 Ben Macdermid Dundee Hawkhill Harriers M U17
21 315 21:36 Graham Strachan Unattached 3MV
22 286 21:56 Andrew David Ferguson Banchory Stonehaven AC 3MSV
23 284 22:13 Ciaron Collins Unattached 3MV
24 298 22:30 Kirsty Reynolds Dundee Hawkhill Harriers 3F
25 306 22:50 Matthew Grieg Banchory Stonehaven AC 3M
26 308 22:53 Neil Swanson Banchory Stonehaven AC 3MSV
27 295 22:58 Antony Nicoll Unattached 3MV
28 210 23:08 Tom Benton Deeside Runners M U15
29 301 23:19 Clare Scott Unattached 3FV
30 240 23:30 Kirsty Anderson Metro Aberdeen Running Club F U17
31 310 23:37 Marie Entwistle Deeside Runners 3FV
32 320 23:45 Graham Watson Metro Aberdeen Running Club 3M O/60
33 283 23:49 Aude Chaiban Unattached 3FSV
34 291 24:03 Ken Letham Dundee Hawkhill Harriers 3MSV
35 247 24:03 Anna Benton Deeside Runners F U17
36 205 24:16 Alex Rusk Banchory Stonehaven AC M U15
37 250 24:21 Frances Sealy Banchory Stonehaven AC F U17
38 307 24:31 Clare Creamer Banchory Stonehaven AC 3FSV
39 296 24:35 Gavin Pritchard Unattached 3MV
40 316 24:38 Regis Lechatellier Unattached 3MV
41 200 24:40 Jack Manley Banchory Stonehaven AC M U15
42 216 24:57 MattĀ  Mackinnon Banchory Stonehaven AC M U15
43 305 24:58 Simon Hare Banchory Stonehaven AC 3MSV
44 317 25:03 Rob Ross Unattached 3MV
45 319 25:05 Louise Foubister Stonehaven Running Club 3F
46 288 25:09 Bill Irvine Jog Scotland Hazlehead 3MV
47 311 25:13 Ewan Macdermid Unattached 3MSV
48 290 25:49 Martin Kirk Garioch Roadrunners 3MSV
49 244 26:24 Joshua Thornton Unattached M U17
50 312 26:31 Lucy Scaife Unattached 3FV
51 282 26:48 Nanette Brown Banchory Stonehaven AC 3FSV
52 318 27:36 Graham Alexander Unattached 3MV
53 314 27:47 Catriona McIntosh Unattached 3FSV
54 196 28:00 Gregor Johnston Banchory Stonehaven AC M U15
55 321 28:28 Megan Hare Banchory Stonehaven AC 3FSV
56 299 28:35 Gillian Ross Run Mummy Run 3FSV
57 304 28:43 Jacqui Whitton Arbroath Footers 3FV
58 292 29:55 Nicola McDonald Ellon Amateur Athletics Club 3F
59 289 30:05 Helen Kirk Garioch Gazelles 3FSV
60 384 30:08 Neil Robertson Unattached 3MV
61 294 30:16 Susan McLafferty Banchory Stonehaven AC 3FSV
62 285 32:14 Allison Darragh Banchory Stonehaven AC 3FSV
63 383 32:56 Bert McIntosh FFT 3M O/60