2 Mile - Knockburn Loch

Place Race No. Time Forename Surname Club Category
1 206 12:34 Emma Swanson Banchory Stonehaven AC F U15
2 130 12:40 Phoebe Armstrong AAAC F U13
3 142 12:49 Matthew Irvine Fleet Feet Tristars M U13
4 204 12:53 Caitlin Purcell AAAC F U15
5 190 13:11 Shannon Brown Banchory Stonehaven AC F U15
6 167 13:12 Calum Gibson Dundee Hawkhill Harriers M U13
7 170 13:17 Cluan Mardall Banchory Stonehaven AC M U13
8 203 13:19 Kirsty Purcell AAAC F U15
9 168 13:32 Elliot Rowe Banchory Stonehaven AC M U13
10 201 13:49 Iona McGuire AAAC F U15
11 159 13:53 Luke Wraight FFT M U13
12 139 13:57 Cara Davie Banchory Stonehaven AC F U13
13 152 14:07 Graeme Small Ellon Amateur Athletics Club M U13
14 138 14:09 Ella Creamer Banchory Stonehaven AC F U13
15 132 14:12 Sam Baverstock AAAC M U13
16 166 14:12 Sam Harnden DrumoakĀ  F U13
17 195 14:19 Adele Gillespie AAAC F U15
18 207 14:32 Isabella Thomson Banchory Stonehaven AC F U15
19 153 14:36 Samuel Stephenson Unattached M U13
20 214 14:39 Ellie Littlejohn FFT F U15
21 198 14:41 Isla Long Banchory Stonehaven AC F U15
22 144 14:42 Ailsa Long Banchory Stonehaven AC F U13
23 171 14:44 Lewis Jack Auchterellon M U13
24 194 14:47 Eilidh Dempsey AAAC F U15
25 147 14:56 Liam Proctor Metro Aberdeen Running Club M U13
26 162 15:04 Elsa Parnaby Arduthie Primary School F U13
27 133 15:10 Anna Birch Banchory Stonehaven AC F U13
28 212 15:11 Izzy Parnaby Banchory Stonehaven AC F U15
29 135 15:13 Katie Clark Dundee Hawkhill Harriers F U13
30 163 15:14 Rowan Beaton Banchory Stonehaven AC F U13
31 165 15:21 Sophia Graham Arbroath & District Athletics Club F U13
32 202 15:28 Erin Murphy Fleet Feet Tristars F U15
33 154 15:29 Freya Stevenson Banchory Stonehaven AC F U13
34 208 15:49 Isla Whitton Arbroath & District Athletics Club F U15
35 164 15:50 Erica Beaton Banchory Stonehaven AC F U13
36 155 15:50 Millie Thomson FFT F U13
37 134 15:50 Lydia Birch Banchory Stonehaven AC F U13
38 136 15:56 Tom Condy Unattached M U13
39 149 16:05 Murray Scott Unattached M U13
40 145 16:06 Rosie Meyer Banchory Stonehaven AC F U13
41 141 16:08 Eva Duke Dundee Hawkhill Harriers F U13
42 137 16:15 Abbie Crawford Banchory Stonehaven AC F U13
43 131 16:46 Rory Baird Banchory Stonehaven AC M U13
44 160 17:05 Katie Entwistle Deeside Runners F U13
45 217 17:06 Kate Hare Banchory Stonehaven AC F U15
46 193 17:08 Maia Cowie Banchory Stonehaven AC F U15
47 151 17:22 Findlay Sharp Banchory Stonehaven AC M U13
48 169 17:47 Sara Martin Dunnottar Primary F U13
49 140 17:59 Kobyn Douglas Ellon Amateur Athletics Club M U13
50 199 18:37 Lexie MacLeod Banchory Stonehaven AC F U15
51 148 19:02 BREA RUSHWORTH Montrose & District Athletics Club F U13
52 156 19:46 Emily Wade Banchory Stonehaven AC F U13
53 161 20:14 Emile Lechatellier Banchory Stonehaven AC F U13